>server>player >won  >total  >ratio  >quota 
Baygon VertAnticide4493510128575
Baygon VertGrimmycide4343170137595
Baygon VertKillJoy67184364244
Baygon VertReynolds129013316
Baygon VertAnt143633184336218
Baygon VertLio111551201223
Baygon VertPsyria108247437472
Baygon VertWayne92621974213898
Baygon Vertplouf41040016
Baygon Vertwalkero131320
>unknown servertolkien181251
>unknown serverkaffeine51533317
>unknown serverClaudio91560054
HellholeDude 13561742204726
>unknown servertolkien181251
HellholeLio82334828
HellholeWizor255652391997
HellholeDude 260832001901155
HellholeAnt150414362543
Baygon VertVooDoo218811269586