>server>player >won  >total  >ratio  >quota 
HellholeAchenar44151291128
HellholeDude 13881925202784
Baygon VertAchenar52520010
Baygon VertAnticide4493511128575
Baygon VertGrimmycide4343171137595
Baygon VertKLMate4221827
HellholeKLMate104315330343
HellholeLio185334061
HellholeWizor255652391997
Hellholethomassd81314258209
Baygon Vertthomassd93129026
HellholeAmix2610824163
Baygon VertAmix999918
Baygon VertLio114570200228
Baygon VertAce63616710
HellholeAnt150414362543
Hellholesordan86626523272832
Infinity Music Player 3juen38102373142
Baygon VertKLHanna152002
HellholeKillJoy104621722