>server>player >won  >total  >ratio  >quota 
Baygon VertAnni11100010
Baygon VertGrimmycide4343171137595
Baygon VertAnticide4493511128575
Baygon Vertthomassd142502
Baygon VertUltraGelb83193430357
Baygon Vertsordan2334375331242
Baygon VertTomus4829516378
Baygon VertLio114570200228
Baygon VertAnt143633184336218
Baygon VertKillJoy67184364244
Baygon VertReynolds129013316
Baygon VertPsyria108247437472
Baygon VertWayne92621974213898
Baygon Vertplouf41040016
Baygon Vertwalkero131320
>unknown servertolkien181251
>unknown serverkaffeine51533317
>unknown serverClaudio91560054
HellholeDude 13561742204726
>unknown servertolkien181251