>server>player >won  >total  >ratio  >quota 
HellholeKLMate65158411267
Hellholethomassd50158316158
Baygon Vertthomassd181251
Baygon VertAnticide4493511128575
Baygon VertGrimmycide4343171137595
Baygon VertLio114570200228
HellholeDude 13561742204726
Baygon VertReynolds129013316
>unknown serverthomassd142502
Baygon Vertsordan2334375331242
Hellholesordan86626523272832
HellholeWizor255652391997
HellholeLio82334828
Baygon VertAnni11100010
Baygon VertUltraGelb83193430357
Baygon VertTomus4829516378
Baygon VertAnt143633184336218
Baygon VertKillJoy67184364244
Baygon VertPsyria108247437472
Baygon VertWayne92621974213898