>server>player >won  >total  >ratio  >quota 
Baygon VertAnticide4493511128575
Baygon VertGrimmycide4343171137595
Baygon VertWayne92621974213898
ArtWaY DServerKillJoy42511843591526
HellholeKLMate97281345335
Hellholethomassd77269286220
Hellholealexfr4473321215
HellholeP3pitO232621
HellholeLio185234662
HellholeDude 13881925202784
HellholeKLHanna4321255
Baygon Vertthomassd72626919
Baygon VertKLMate4221827
Hellholebrainded232680341791
Baygon VertLio114570200228
HellholeWizor255652391997
Baygon VertAnt143633184336218
HellholeAnt150414362543
Baygon VertPsyria108247437472
HellholeKillJoy104621722