>server>player >won  >total  >ratio  >quota 
Baygon VertAnticide4493511128575
Baygon VertGrimmycide4343171137595
HellholeDude 13881925202784
Baygon VertLio114570200228
Baygon VertTomus4829516378
Baygon Vertsordan2334375331242
Infinity Music Player 3Jay Miner120500
Sordan`s serversordan74117112
ArtWaY DServerA40001671268132220
ArtWaY DServerA60070157446312
ArtWaY DServerWayne188238834859128
ArtWaY DServerA120074549135100
Infinity Music Player 3juen38102373142
Infinity Music Player 3Cios133735146
Infinity Music Player 3sordan83153542450
Infinity Music Player 3olekw200i187823142
Infinity Music Player 3Tomus223872
Infinity Music Player 3QuaD2131543
Infinity Music Player 3QuaD_pl52520010
Infinity Music Player 3Cego112831