>server>player >won  >total  >ratio  >quota 
HellholeKLMate74183404299
HellholeDude 13881925202784
Baygon VertGrimmycide4343171137595
Baygon VertAnticide4493511128575
HellholeWizor255652391997
Baygon VertAnt143633184336218
HellholeAnt150414362543
Hellholethomassd55183301166
HellholeLio82334828
Baygon VertPsyria108247437472
HellholeKillJoy104621722
Baygon VertKillJoy67184364244
Baygon VertWayne92621974213898
HellholeWayne56217153281843
Baygon Vertthomassd72429220
Baygon VertKLMate4202008
Baygon VertLio114570200228
Baygon VertReynolds129013316
>unknown serverthomassd142502
Baygon Vertsordan2334375331242