>server>player >won  >total  >ratio  >quota 
HellholeDude 13881925202784
Baygon VertAchenar187125446
Baygon Vertthomassd197724747
Baygon VertAnticide4493511128575
Baygon VertGrimmycide4343171137595
HellholeAchenar46166277127
HellholeLio256836892
Baygon VertKLMate4221827
HellholeKLMate104315330343
HellholeWizor255652391997
Hellholethomassd81314258209
HellholeAmix2610824163
Baygon VertAmix999918
Baygon VertLio114570200228
Baygon VertAce63616710
HellholeAnt150414362543
Hellholesordan86626523272832
Infinity Music Player 3juen38102373142
Baygon VertKLHanna152002
HellholeKillJoy104621722