>server>player >won  >total  >ratio  >quota 
Baygon VertPsyria108247437472
Baygon VertGrimmycide4303156136585
Baygon VertAnticide4453496127565
Baygon VertLio111551201223
>unknown serverkaffeine51533317
>unknown serverClaudio91560054
HellholeDude 13561742204726
>unknown servertolkien181251
HellholeLio82334828
HellholeWizor255652391997
Baygon VertAnt143633184336218
HellholeDude 260832001901155
HellholeAnt150414362543
Baygon VertVooDoo218811269586
HellholeDude 13561742204726
HellholeWizor255652391997
Baygon Vertnujack2810526775
Baygon Vertdh17661067
Baygon VertPawelek7571239
>unknown serverLio111551201223